Grafton

Grafton

1

Wednesday, September 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmEarly Dismissal

Thursday, September 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 5th/6th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Cavalier
 @  Cavalier location

5th at 4:00 6th at 5:00

5th at 4:00
6th at 5:00
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Drayton-Valley-Edinburg
 @  Crystal Schoollocation

Maroon Team

Maroon Team
4:15pmCross Country: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @  Fair Oaks Golf Courselocation
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Match

vs. Larimore

Gold Team

Gold Team
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls C Squad Match

vs. Larimore
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Drayton-Valley-Edinburg
 @  Crystal Schoollocation

Maroon Team

Maroon Team
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Match

vs. Larimore

Gold Team

Gold Team
6:00pmFootball: 5th/6th Game

vs. North Border
 @  North Border location

Please be in Walhalla by 5:30

Please be in Walhalla by 5:30
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Larimore
7:15pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Larimore
Friday, September 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Bottineau

Homecoming

Homecoming
9:00pmHomecoming

Saturday, September 12, 2020
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 5th/6th Game

vs. Thompson

5th at 4:00 6th at 5:00 Games played in High School Gym

5th at 4:00
6th at 5:00
Games played in High School Gym
4:30pmFootball: Junior High Game

vs. Thompson

Maroon Team

Maroon Team
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Match

vs. North Border

Maroon Team

Maroon Team
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Match

vs. North Border

Maroon Team

Maroon Team
5:45pmFootball: JV Game

vs. Thompson
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Match

vs. Thompson

Gold Team

Gold Team
4:45pmVolleyball: Girls C Squad Match

vs. Thompson
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Match

vs. Thompson

Gold Team

Gold Team
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Thompson
7:15pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Thompson