Grafton

Grafton

1

Tuesday, February 16, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game

vs. Devils Lake
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th Game

vs. Devils Lake
7:00pmHockey: Varsity Regional TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Grafton-Park River Spoilers vs. Grand Forks Central
 @  Purpur Arenalocation

Region Quarterfinal at Higher Seed

Region Quarterfinal at Higher Seed
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
Thursday, February 18, 2021
TimeEventDetails
NO SCHOOL

Teacher Professional Development

Teacher Professional Development
TBDWrestling: Varsity State Tournament

vs. TBA
 @  Fargo Domelocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls C Squad Game

vs. Devils Lake
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Midway/Minto
 @  Minto High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Midway/Minto
 @  Minto High Schoollocation
7:00pmHockey: Varsity Regional TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Grafton-Park River Spoilers vs. Sheyenne
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Midway/Minto
 @  Minto High Schoollocation
Friday, February 19, 2021
TimeEventDetails
NO SCHOOL

Teacher Professional Development

Teacher Professional Development
TBDWrestling: Varsity State Tournament

vs. TBA
 @  Fargo Domelocation
Saturday, February 20, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDHockey: Varsity Regional Tournament

Grafton-Park River Spoilers vs. TBA
 @  Purpur Arenalocation
TBDSpeech: Varsity Meet

vs. Northwood
 @  Northwood location
TBDWrestling: Varsity State Tournament

vs. TBA
 @  Fargo Domelocation
12:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. North Star
1:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. North Star
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Regional TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       11:10am
Dismissal:  10:40am
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @  Ralph Engelstad Arenalocation

vs Winner of Larimore and DVE

vs Winner of Larimore and DVE
6:00pmBasketball: Boys C Squad Game

vs. Central Valley-Hillsboro
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Langdon Area

Times not set in stone.

Times not set in stone.